Samlet oversigt over elever

Elever

 

Hold 2016-18: Anja Hitz, Anne Mette Koch Lehmann, Karen Siercke, Karen Vad Bruun, Katrine Juel, Line-Maria Lång, Liv Ea Felumb Conrad, Regitze Jørgensen, Sille Jensen, Susie Nyholm, Thomas Caspersen, Ulla Boye

 

Hold 2014-16: Charlotte Pedersen, Julia Maria G. Bertelsen, Kasper Lapp, Marie Kolding Lund, Nanna Thestrup Foss, Sarah Engell, Sarah Lang B. Andersen, Simon Agerlin Lund, Sofie Boysen, Stine Dige, Tine Holbøll, Tine Marie Amundsen

 

Hold 2012-14: Annie Bahnson, Bjarke Schjødt Larsen, Caroline Birgit Arup, Cornelia Strøh, Dorte Schou, Emma Jørgensen, Flemming Cohen Møldrup, Hanne Dagmar Raaberg, Line Leonhardt, Liva Skogemann, Sara Ejersbo Frederiksen, Stine Sillesen

 

Hold 2010-12: Amalie Arleth Møller, Anna Katsina Friis, Brian Christensen, Camilla Bache Andersen, Dennis Glintborg, Frederik Brinth Christiansen, Inge Duelund Nielsen, Jakob Madsen, Jamile Massalkhi, Leon Møllgaard, Sissel Bergfjord

 

Hold 2008-10: Bjarke Sølverbæk, Bo Johnsen, Camilla Bache Andersen, Charlotte Moshøj, Felicia Lensborn, Lone Djernis Olsen, Lona Grosen Andersen, Mette Bruun, Mette Hegnhøj Mortensen, Mette Vedsø, Nicole Boyle Rødtnes, Rebecca Bach-Lauritsen

 

Hold 2006-08: Anita Krumbach, Birgitte Lillesø Bentzen, Casper Jakobsen, Dorte Lilmose, Elin Winther, Jakob Kragh, Jesper Nicolaj Christiansen, Kit Rasmussen, Lea Everlyn Jensen, Peter Junker Alsted, Steen Føge, Vibeke Søndergård Martinsen

 

Hold 2004-06: Annette Bjørg Koeller, Birgitte Jensen Fisker, Iben Harboe, Lissie Lund, Lone Elmsted Bild, Mette Eike Nerlin, Peter Seest, Ronnie Andersen, Steen Kristiansen, Thomas Richardt Strøbech, Ulrikka Gernes, Else Lefmann

 

Hold 2003-05: Anne Grethen Jørgensen, Gertrud Tinning, Jens Thuesen Pedersen, Mads Heinesen, Nanna Hee, Rikke Dyrhave, Sune Otterstrøm, Tore Rørbæk

 

Hold 2002-04: Andrea Kastoft, Anne-Marie Donslund, Cecilie Bogh, Dina Gellert, Erik Møller, Ellen Holmboe, Trine Keller (nu Haag)

 

Hold 2001-03: Grete Borregaard, Dorte Sofie Mørk, Jeanette Stenild, Lilja Scherfig, Tina Haag, Tina Scmidt (nu Sakura Bestle), Tina With Vedelsbye,

 

Hold 2000-02: Annette Herzog, Hanne Hansen (nu Vandel), Karianne Bengtsen Blem, Lasse Rødtness, Niels Duve, Tina Mikkelsen, Michèlle Simonsen, Rikke Viemose

 

Hold 1999: Allan Poulsen, Bent Nikolajsen, Ditte Steensballe, Dorthe de Neergaard, Gitte Raarup, Hanna Vinzent, Henrik Nilaus, Karen Balle, Karin Feit Almberg, Mikkel Hald, Per Borgsten, Tea Bendix